• Register

Thank You for your answer.. KajunSpice

8 like 1 dislike
103 views

Thank You for your answer to my questions. 

What games are the LEAST popular games on NPP? Reasons why?

What games are the LEAST popular games on NPP? Reasons why?

 

asked Apr 25, 2016 in Any Old Thing by kamraladympr ( 31,912 points)

3 Answers

1 like 1 dislike
 
Best answer
You rang
answered Apr 27, 2016 by KajunSpice ( 52,874 points)
selected Apr 27, 2016 by kamraladympr
0 like 1 dislike

i m confused, are we suppose to re answer this question or what Kam.  Going by title of question to me it means kaj had best answer.   Guess i m slow,  pls explain??
 

 

answered Apr 26, 2016 by xxYuMMyxx ( 9,165 points)
Also i hate the 5k which is sunday evening here and blinds are long.  Game takes foreverrrrrrrr.  LOL  ok i done  hugs
Everyone that answered my two original questions, got BCs.  Kaj just hasn't been on to claim hers.... yet.
2 like 0 dislike
the heads up game that come in 6 sections
answered Apr 26, 2016 by ashevillebelle ( 3,855 points)