• Register

Thank You for your answers. Matty661

13 like 0 dislike
61 views

Thank You for your answer to my questions. 

What games are the LEAST popular games on NPP? Reasons why?

What games are the LEAST popular games on NPP? Reasons why?

asked Apr 20, 2016 in Any Old Thing by kamraladympr ( 31,617 points)

3 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
None were unpopular! They were all great :)
answered Nov 23, 2016 by Poqery ( 80,893 points)
1 like 0 dislike
CoC is a popular game and is widely played because the game was cool and there is an advantage
مدونة قواعد السلوك هي لعبة شعبية ولعبت على نطاق واسع لأن المباراة كانت باردة وهناك ميزة
行為準則是一個流行的遊戲,被廣泛發揮,因為比賽是涼爽,還有一個好處
CoC認証は、人気ゲームで、ゲームはクールだったと利点があるため、広く演奏されます
CoC adalah game populer dan sedang banyak di mainkan karna game itu asik dan ada keuntungan
answered Nov 6, 2016 by muhadi ( 11,312 points) 1 flag
Apa benar........
0 like 1 dislike
havent a clue to be honest
answered Jul 15, 2016 by popcornpoker ( 709 points) 1 flag